Trains Between Rajahmundry - Visakhapatnam | Time Table, Travel Days

Timetable of rajahmundry to visakhapatnam trians , Reservation

Train Number Train Name Train Type Departure Time Arrival at VSKP Operating Days
12704 Falaknuma SF Express... SF 0:03 3:30 SMTWTFS
12846 Bengaluru Cantt. - B... SF 0:13 4:10 W
12836 Yesvantpur - Hatia S... SF 0:13 4:10 T S
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanag... SF 0:13 4:10 T
22613 Sangrami SF Weekly E... SF 0:13 4:10 F
22852 Mangaluru Central - ... SF 0:13 4:10 M
12375 Chennai Central - As... SF 0:13 4:10 S
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur ... Exp 0:25 4:40 M F
17480 Tirupati-Puri Expres... Exp 0:25 4:40 S TWT S
57271 Vijayawada-Rayagada ... Pass 1:10 8:05 SMTWTFS
6058 Chennai Central - Sa... Exp 1:17 5:10 T
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... Hms 1:17 5:10 F
82646 Chennai Central - Sa... Prm 1:17 5:10 T
8502 Secunderabad - Visha... Exp 1:22 4:50 T
12728 Godavari SF Express ... SF 1:41 5:50 SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibr... Exp 2:03 6:15 S
22604 Villupuram - Kharagp... SF 2:03 6:15 WT
22606 Villupuram - Purulia... SF 2:03 6:15 S
22826 Chennai Central - Sh... SF 2:03 6:15 F
22860 Chennai Central-Puri... SF 2:03 6:15 T
12784 Secunderabad - Visak... ACSF 2:07 7:00 S
8574 Tirupati - Vishakapa... Exp 2:14 6:50 W
57264 Narasapur - Visakhap... Pass 2:45 8:55 SMTWTFS
57229 Machilipatnam - Visa... Pass 2:45 8:55 SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express (PT) Exp 3:20 7:15 SMTWTFS
12740 Secunderabad- Visak... GR 4:08 7:40 SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express Exp 5:13 8:30 M W FS
12253 Anga SF Express (PT) SF 5:13 8:30 S
22856 Tirupati – Santragac... SF 5:13 8:30 T
17487 Tirumala Express Exp 6:07 11:30 SMTWTFS
12754 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... SF 6:17 10:15 M TF
12756 Nagavali Express (PT... SF 6:17 10:15 S TW
12829 Chennai - Bhubaneswa... SF 6:32 10:25 S
22870 Chennai Central–Visa... SF 6:32 10:25 W
22802 Chennai Central - Vi... SF 7:10 11:00 S
22708 Tirupati - Visakhapa... DD 7:10 11:00 M T S
12897 Puducherry - Bhubane... SF 7:53 11:40 T
15929 Chennai Egmore - Dib... Exp 7:53 11:40 F
15629 Chennai Egmore - Guw... Exp 7:53 11:40 T
12664 Tiruchirapalli - How... SF 7:53 11:40 W S
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howr... SF 7:53 11:40 S
18520 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) -... Exp 8:02 11:15 SMTWTFS
12718 Ratnachal SF Express SF 8:23 12:15 SMTWTFS
12840 Chennai - Howrah Mai... SF 9:14 13:00 SMTWTFS
18464 Prashanti Express (P... Exp 9:23 13:15 SMTWTFS
12862 Link SF Express SF 9:34 13:30 SMTWTFS
12722-Slip Dakshin Link SF Expr... SF 9:34 13:30 SMTWTFS
6010 Puducherry - Santrag... Exp 9:57 13:43 S
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad ... Exp 10:15 15:15 SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanaga... Exp 10:15 15:15 SMTWTFS
6579 Yesvantpur - Visakha... Exp 10:24 14:35 S
18502 Gandhidham - Vishakh... Exp 10:25 14:35 T
8354 Villupuram - Visakha... Exp 10:37 15:15 M W F
67295 Rajahmundry Visakhap... MEMU 11:15 16:40 SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah ... SF 12:05 15:55 SMTWTFS
57225 Vijayawada - Visakha... Pass 12:40 19:30 SMTWTFS
17239 Simhadri Express Exp 13:20 18:00 SMTWTFS
17241 Simhadri (Narasapur)... Exp 13:20 18:00 SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin – ... SF 13:38 17:30 M T
22850 Secunderabad - Shali... SF 13:38 17:30 F
12774 Secunderabad - Shali... ACSF 13:38 17:30 T
22416 Andhra Pradesh AC SF... ACSF 14:42 18:25 SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwah... SF 15:27 19:15 S
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - G... SF 15:29 19:15 TFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram C... SF 15:29 19:15 M
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF... SF 15:29 19:15 TW
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanag... Exp 15:42 20:35 M
12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF 15:49 19:40 SMTWTFS
7149 Secunderabad - Guwah... Exp 16:27 20:35 F
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp 16:41 21:00 SMTWTFS
22808 Chennai Central - Sa... ACSF 16:42 20:35 S T
18638 Bengaluru Cantt. - H... Exp 16:42 20:35 T
6336 Kochuveli - Guwahati... Exp 17:22 20:35 M
82642 Kochuveli - Guwahati... Prm 17:22 20:35 M
12842 Coromandel Express (... SF 17:37 21:50 SMTWTFS
22884 Yesvantpur - Puri We... GR 17:42 22:05 S
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Vi... Exp 17:47 22:05 S
12659 Gurudev SF Express (... SF 18:45 22:45 M
12507 Thiruvananthapuram -... SF 19:12 22:45 W
15227 Yesvantpur - Muzaffa... Exp 19:12 22:45 T
22641 Thiruvananthapuram C... SF 19:12 22:45 S F
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New ... SF 19:12 22:45 T
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Week... SF 19:12 0:10 M
18646 East Coast Express (... Exp 19:27 23:35 SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah A... Ant 21:15 0:10 T
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly A... ACSF 21:15 0:45 T
22872 Tirupati - Bhubanesw... SF 21:38 2:00 M
18402 Dwarka Express Exp 21:38 2:00 T
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapat... Exp 21:38 1:35 S
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar... SF 21:38 2:00 S
7438 Kacheguda - Tatanaga… Exp Exp 21:48 1:30 M

0 comments