Rajahmundry Railway Timetable | Station Code (RJY) | Railway Station Phone Number | Trains towards Vijayawada/Visakhapatnam

Trains staying at Rajahmundry are here. Rajahmundry Railway Timetable | Station Code (RJY) | Railway Station Phone Number | Trains towards Vijayawada/Visakhapatnam

Rajamundry Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Simhadri Express (17240) 10:35 10:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nzb Vskp Special (08566) 06:15 06:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
Vskp Nzb Special (08565) 22:40 22:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
Vskp Hyb Special (08563) 22:17 22:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
Hyb Vskp Special (08564) 08:15 08:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
Mys Howrah Express (08004) 17:04 17:06 2 min N N N N N N Y
Vskp Ltt Express (12749) 11:35 11:37 2 min N N Y N N Y N
Ltt Vskp Superfast Express (12750) 11:48 11:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
Vskp Sc Special (08511) 22:40 22:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
Bangalore Express (06029) 16:45 16:47 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
Sbc Mas Express (06030) 08:28 08:30 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
Ltt Hwh Special (02869) 20:53 20:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
Hwh Ltt Special (02870) 06:30 06:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
Snsi Vskp Special (02802) 17:59 18:01 2 min N N N N Y N N
Ald Cct Special (07240) 04:20 04:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
Vskp Ned Special (08509) 22:40 22:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
Ru Vskp Special (08562) 00:55 01:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
Vskp Ru Special (08561) 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
Hyb Vskp Special (07028) 06:50 06:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
Tpty Bbs Express (22872) 21:36 21:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
Bhubaneswar Express (12829) 06:30 06:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
Simhadri Express (17239) 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Rgda Bza Passenger (57272) 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cocanada Express (12775) 21:05 21:08 3 min N Y N Y N N Y
Hte Ypr Special (08637) 12:55 12:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
Vskp Snsi Superfast Express (22801) 12:13 12:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
Hyb Cct Special (07001) 10:25 10:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
Tpty Bbs Superfast Express (22880) 21:36 21:38 2 min N N N N N N Y
Vskp Sc Special (07147) 22:17 22:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
Vskp Qln Special (08569) 11:52 11:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
Dibrugarh Express (05905) 02:50 02:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
Cct Sc Superfast Special (07201) 17:03 17:05 2 min Y N N N Y N N
Hyb Shm Special (07128) 06:30 06:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
Mas Src Express (08042) 16:41 16:43 2 min Y N N N N N N
Vskp Sc Ac Special (02727) 22:10 22:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
Cct Sc Superfast Special (02737) 00:10 00:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
Src Mas Superfast Special (08041) 11:35 11:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
Sc Cct Superfast Special (02776) 07:28 07:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
Hyb Bidr Express (17010) 00:11 00:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
Santragachi Express (06318) 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
Snsi Vskp Express (22802) 17:59 18:01 2 min N N N N Y N N
Vskp Snsi Special (08567) 02:23 02:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
Snsi Vskp Special (08568) 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
Vskp Snsi Express (18503) 12:13 12:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
Cct Kcg Special (07338) 20:12 20:17 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
Sc Vskp Ac Special (02740) 06:15 06:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
Vskp Sc Ac Special (02739) 22:10 22:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
Mas Src Ac Express (22808) 16:42 16:44 2 min N N N Y N N Y
Sc Vskp Special (08504) 01:00 01:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
Sbp Ypr Special (08301) 22:26 22:28 2 min N N Y N N N N
Shc Garib Rath (02204) 06:05 06:07 2 min N N Y N N N Y
Howrah Express (12664) 07:51 07:53 2 min N Y N N Y N N
Ypr Hatia Express (12836) 00:11 00:13 2 min N N Y N Y N N
Vskp Sc Special (08501) 02:20 02:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
Sc Vskp Special (08502) 01:00 01:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
Vskp Sc Special (08503) 22:10 22:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
Shalimar Express (22641) 19:10 19:12 2 min N N N Y N Y N
Cocanada Express (12776) 05:50 05:52 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
Janmabhoomi Express (12805) 09:16 09:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bbs Ypr Superfast Express (12845) 17:48 17:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
Rayagada Psgnr (57271) 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cct Snsi Express (17206) 07:14 07:16 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 18:53 18:55 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
Sc Shm Ac Express (12774) 13:36 13:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
Bsp Tpty Express (17481) 03:10 03:25 15 min N Y N N N Y N
Snsi Cct Express (17205) 17:59 18:01 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
Shm Sc Wkly Express (22849) 05:52 05:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 18:53 18:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
Gurudev Express (12660) 17:48 17:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
Asn Mas Express (12376) 12:55 12:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
Link Daksin Express (12861) 18:16 18:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shm Sc Ac Express (12773) 08:52 08:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
Hwh Mas Mail (12839) 17:29 17:34 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Anga Express (12254) 15:51 15:53 2 min N N Y N N N N
Hwh Tpj Express (12663) 08:52 08:54 2 min N N N Y N N Y
Falaknuma Express (12703) 00:29 00:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bbs Chennai Express (12830) 22:26 22:28 2 min N N N Y N N N
Kgp Vm Superfast Express (22603) 05:52 05:54 2 min N N N Y Y N N
Hwh Mys Express (22817) 08:52 08:54 2 min N N N N Y N N
Sc Shm Wkly Express (22850) 13:36 13:38 2 min N N N N Y N N
Tirumala Express (17488) 17:15 17:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Haldia Express (22613) 00:11 00:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
Puri Ypr G Rath (22883) 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
Howrah Mail (12840) 09:09 09:14 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tata Ypr Express (12889) 12:55 12:57 2 min N N N N Y N N
Nagavali Express (18309) 22:40 22:42 2 min Y N N N Y N Y
Hlz Mas Superfast Express (22614) 05:52 05:54 2 min N N N N N Y N
Mas Asn Express (12375) 00:11 00:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
Puri Garib Rath (22884) 17:40 17:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
Purulia Express (22606) 02:01 02:03 2 min N N N N N Y N
Anga Express (12253) 05:11 05:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
Mas Puri Express (22860) 02:01 02:03 2 min Y N N N N N N
Puri Chennai Express (22859) 04:36 04:38 2 min N N N N N N Y
Gurudev Express (12659) 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
Coa Ltt Express (17221) 09:55 09:57 2 min N N Y N N Y N
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 12:55 12:57 2 min N Y N N N N Y
Puri Okha Express (18401) 20:55 21:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
Shm Tvc Superfast Express (22642) 17:48 17:50 2 min N Y N N N N Y
Kannyakumari Express (12665) 08:52 08:54 2 min Y N N N N N N
Prr Vm Express (22605) 05:52 05:54 2 min Y N N N N N N
Mys Howrah Express (22818) 19:10 19:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
Dibrugarh Express (15901) 19:10 19:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
Kharagpur Express (22604) 02:01 02:03 2 min N Y Y N N N N
Shm Mas Superfast Express (22825) 05:52 05:54 2 min N Y N N N N N
Mas Shm Express (22826) 02:01 02:03 2 min N N N Y N N N
Konark Express (11020) 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 13:55 13:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 14:11 14:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vivek Express (15906) 04:36 04:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
Tata Allp Express (18189) 14:11 14:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vskp Ned Express (18509) 22:40 22:42 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
Vskp Garib Rath (12740) 04:06 04:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ratnachalam Express (12717) 15:36 15:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sc Ghy Express (12513) 15:25 15:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
Ratnachal Express (12718) 08:21 08:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Godavari Express (12727) 20:42 20:46 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Goutami Express (12738) 05:37 05:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Src Tpty Superfast Express (22855) 07:49 07:51 2 min N N N N N N Y
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 08:50 08:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
Sheshadri Express (17210) 18:37 18:41 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Circar Express (17644) 16:00 16:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Swarnajayanti E (12803) 11:20 11:22 2 min Y N N N Y N N
Coromandal Express (12841) 07:31 07:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tpty Src Superfast Express (22856) 05:11 05:13 2 min Y N N N N N N
Dhanbad Express (13352) 10:10 10:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mfp Ypr Express (15228) 17:48 17:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
Konark Express (11019) 16:39 16:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ltt Vskp Express (18520) 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bhubaneshwar Express (12846) 00:11 00:13 2 min N Y N N N N N
Bbs Pdy Express (12898) 22:26 22:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
Seshadri Express (17209) 05:18 05:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Guwahati Ms Express (15630) 08:52 08:54 2 min N N N N Y N N
Prasanthi Express (18464) 09:21 09:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Circar Express (17643) 07:25 07:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vsg Howrah Express (18048) 05:11 05:13 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
Guwahati Express (12509) 15:27 15:29 2 min N N Y Y Y N N
Ypr Howrah Express (12864) 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Muzaffarpur Express (15227) 19:10 19:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
Maq Vivek Express (22851) 07:50 07:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
Guwahati Express (12515) 15:27 15:29 2 min N N N N N N Y
Snsi Vskp Express (18504) 17:59 18:01 2 min N N N N Y N N
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 04:59 05:01 2 min N N N Y N N N
Pnbe Ers Express (22644) 17:48 17:50 2 min N N N Y Y N N
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 18:50 18:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
Mtm Vskp Passenger (57229) 02:30 02:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ltt Coa Express (17222) 11:05 11:06 1 min N N N Y N N Y
Dakshin Express (12722) 09:32 09:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ypr Hatia Express (18638) 16:42 16:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
Src Vivek Express (22852) 00:11 00:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
Vskp Tpty Special (02873) 19:43 19:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
Cape Howrah Express (12666) 07:51 07:53 2 min N N N N N Y N
Bbs Tpty Express (22871) 22:26 22:28 2 min N N N N N N Y
Coromandel Express (12842) 17:32 17:42 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sc Ghy Special (07249) 15:55 15:57 2 min N N N N Y N N
East Coast Express (18645) 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pdy Bbs Express (12897) 07:51 07:53 2 min N N Y N N N N
Okha Puri Express (18402) 21:36 21:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
Patna Express (22643) 15:27 15:29 2 min Y Y N N N N N
Cct Sc Superfast Special (07102) 16:55 16:57 2 min Y N N N N N N
Dbrg Vivek Express (15905) 01:55 01:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
Dibrugarh Express (15929) 07:51 07:53 2 min N N N Y N N N
Amaravathi Express (18047) 15:51 15:53 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
Bbs Tpty Superfast Express (22879) 22:26 22:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
Bvc Kakinada Express (17203) 19:37 19:42 5 min N N N N N Y N
Guwahati Express (15629) 07:51 07:53 2 min Y N N N N N N
Sc Cct Superfast Special (07202) 07:40 07:42 2 min N N N Y N N Y
Src Premium Special (02774) 15:20 15:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
Src Sc Premium (02773) 12:40 12:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
Vskp Sc Special (08505) 00:45 00:47 2 min N Y N N N N Y
Sc Vskp Special (08506) 05:15 05:17 2 min Y N Y N N N N
Sc Vskp Superfast Special (02742) 08:12 08:14 2 min N N N N N N Y
Dbrg Sbc Express (15902) 18:50 18:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
Tpty Vskp Superfast Special (02874) 00:33 00:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
Gimb Vskp Express (18502) 10:23 10:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
Janmabhoomi Express (12806) 15:53 15:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vskp Gimb Express (18501) 20:55 21:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
Falaknuma Express (12704) 00:02 00:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Godavari Express (12728) 01:39 01:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ypr Tata Express (12890) 00:11 00:13 2 min Y N N N N N N
Visakha Express (17016) 03:00 03:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tpty Puri Express (17480) 23:50 00:25 35 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
Tirumala Express (17487) 06:02 06:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
East Coast Express (18646) 19:22 19:27 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Visakapatnam Express (22870) 06:30 06:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
Nagawali Express (18310) 06:15 06:17 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
Vskp Swrn J Express (12804) 13:36 13:38 2 min N N Y N N N Y
Ned Vskp Express (18510) 06:15 06:17 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
Tpty Bsp Express (17482) 23:50 00:25 35 min N N N Y N N Y
Goutami Express (12737) 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Puri Tpty Express (17479) 03:10 03:25 15 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
Vskp Mas Superfast Express (22869) 22:26 22:28 2 min Y N N N N N N
Qln Vskp Express (18568) 21:36 21:38 2 min N N N N Y N N
Src Mas Ac Express (22807) 11:20 11:22 2 min N Y N N Y N N
Guwahati Express (12507) 19:10 19:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
Vskp Qln Express (18567) 11:52 11:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
Cct Qln Special (07211) 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hte Ypr Express (18637) 12:55 12:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
Sc Cct Superfast Special (02738) 05:50 05:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
Prasanthi Express (18463) 16:08 16:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vskp Ltt Express (18519) 02:25 02:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vskp Garib Rath (12739) 23:34 23:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Visakha Express (17015) 19:50 20:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vskp Sc Ac Express (12783) 21:55 21:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
Sc Vskp Ac Express (12784) 02:05 02:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
Tata Ypr Express (18111) 12:55 12:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
Ypr Tata Express (18112) 15:40 15:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
Vskp Ndls Apexp (22415) 10:50 10:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Andhra Pradesh Express (22416) 15:00 15:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Coimbatore Express (06009) 06:15 06:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
Coimbatore Express (06009) 06:15 06:17 2 min N N N N N N Y

Read More...