RAJAHMUNDRY - VIJAYAWADA TRAINS - Time Table 2017

Trains Running Between Rajahmundry -Vijayawada, Time Table, Eluru Trains

Trains Running Between Rajahmundry -Vijayawada | Time Table

Train Name Type Departure Arrival at Vijayawada Operating Days
Falaknuma SF Express... SF 0:31 3:10 SMTWTFS
Visakhapatnam - Vill... Prm 1:12 3:50 S T T
Rayagada-Vijayawada ... Pass 1:20 9:00 SMTWTFS
Visakhapatnam - Tiru... DD 1:27 4:00 S T F
Konark Express Exp 1:50 5:00 SMTWTFS
Puri - Yesvantpur We... GR 2:00 5:10 S
Visakhapatnam - Tiru... Exp 2:13 5:10 T
Visakhapatnam - Secu... Exp 2:13 4:50 W
Vishakapatnam - Mumb... Exp 2:27 6:35 SMTWTFS
Puri-Tirupati Expres... Exp 3:25 8:00 MT TFS
Bilaspur - Tirupati ... Exp 3:25 8:00 S W
Rajahmundry - Vijaya... MEMU 3:45 7:35 SMTWTFS
Dibrugarh - Kanniyak... Exp 4:22 7:15 T
Puri-Chennai Central... SF 4:22 7:15 M
Kakinada Port - Bhav... Exp 5:01 7:45 T
Sangrami SF Weekly E... SF 5:12 7:55 S
Kharagpur - Villupur... SF 5:12 7:55 FS
Purulia - Villupuram... SF 5:12 7:55 T
Shalimar - Chennai C... SF 5:12 7:55 W
Howrah - Yesvantpur ... Hms 5:24 7:45 W
Shalimar - Secundera... SF 5:54 8:10 T
Kakinada Port - Vija... Pass 6:10 10:30 SMTWTFS
Santagrachi - Puduch... Exp 6:17 9:05 T
Coromandel Express (... SF 7:00 10:05 SMTWTFS
Kakinada Port - Sain... Exp 7:16 10:10 M W S
Santragachi - Tirupa... SF 7:42 10:40 M
Santragachi - Mangal... SF 7:42 10:40 F
East Coast Express (... Exp 8:02 10:55 SMTWTFS
Guwahati - Chennai E... Exp 8:52 11:40 S
Dibrugarh - Chennai ... Exp 8:52 11:40 W
Howrah - Tiruchirapa... SF 8:52 11:40 M F
Howrah - Kanniyakuma... SF 8:52 11:40 T
Howrah - Mysuru Week... SF 8:52 11:40 S
Shalimar - Secundera... ACSF 8:54 11:55 T
Kakinada Port - Tiru... Pass 9:13 15:10 SMTWTFS
Janmabhoomi Express SF 9:18 12:00 SMTWTFS
Howrah - Ernakulam A... Ant 9:57 12:30 S
Kakinada Port - Lokm... Exp 9:57 12:45 W S
Simhadri Express Exp 10:40 14:05 SMTWTFS
Andhra Pradesh AC SF... ACSF 10:52 14:00 SMTWTFS
Visakhapatnam - Hazr... SF 11:22 14:15 M F
Santragachi - Chenna... ACSF 11:22 14:50 W S
Visakhapatnam - Koll... Exp 11:22 14:50 T
Vishakapatnam - Sain... Exp 12:15 15:00 T
Hatia - Yesvantpur S... SF 12:57 15:30 M W
Tatanagar - Yesvantp... SF 12:57 15:30 S
Asansol - Chennai Ce... SF 12:57 15:30 T
Hatia - Bengaluru Ca... Exp 12:57 15:30 S
Tatanagar - Yesvantp... Exp 12:57 15:30 F
Dharti Aaba Weekly A... ACSF 12:57 15:20 T
Dhanbad - Alappuzha ... Exp 13:16 17:05 SMTWTFS
Tatanagar - Alappuzh... Exp 13:16 17:05 SMTWTFS
Visakhapatnam - Vija... Pass 13:40 18:55 SMTWTFS
Howrah - Yesvantpur ... SF 13:57 16:45 SMTWTFS
Ratnachal SF Express SF 15:38 18:35 SMTWTFS
Circar Express Exp 15:50 20:40 SMTWTFS
Amaravati Express (P... Exp 15:53 18:45 S TW F
Anga SF Express (PT) SF 15:53 18:45 T
Prashanti Express (P... Exp 16:10 19:10 SMTWTFS
Guwahati - Kochuveli... Exp 16:47 19:50 F
Vishakapatnam - Yesv... Exp 16:57 19:40 S
Rajahmundry Vijayawa... MEMU 17:15 22:15 SMTWTFS
Tirumala Express Exp 17:20 21:00 SMTWTFS
Howrah - Chennai Mai... SF 17:34 20:25 SMTWTFS
Patna - Ernakulam SF... SF 17:50 20:10 FS
Gurudev SF Express (... SF 17:50 20:10 T
Shalimar - Thiruvana... SF 17:50 20:10 M W
Bhubaneswar - Bengal... SF 17:50 20:10 S
Muzaffarpur - Yesvan... Exp 17:50 20:10 T
Santragachi- Chennai... Exp 18:02 21:30 F
Visakhapatnam - H. N... SF 18:13 21:10 SMTWTFS
Tatanagar - Kachegud... Exp 18:30 21:50 W
Seshadri Express (PT... Exp 18:41 22:50 SMTWTFS
Guwahati- Secunderab... SF 18:52 21:40 F
Guwahati - Bengaluru... SF 18:55 21:40 MTW
Guwahati - Thiruvana... SF 18:55 21:40 S
Guwahati -Thiruvanan... SF 18:55 21:40 T
New Tinsukia - KSR B... SF 18:55 21:40 S
Kakinada Town - Hyde... Exp 19:17 21:50 S
Kakinada Port - Kac... Exp 19:17 21:50 S
Visakha Express Exp 20:05 0:35 SMTWTFS
Kakinada Town - Tir... Exp 20:20 23:00 M
Godavari SF Express SF 20:39 23:40 SMTWTFS
Dwarka Express Exp 21:00 0:01 S
Vishakhapatnam - Gan... Exp 21:00 0:01 T
Guwahati - Secundera... Exp 21:00 0:01 T
Cocanada AC Express ACSF 21:08 1:00 S T T
Gowthami SF Express ... SF 21:40 0:15 SMTWTFS
Visakhapatnam - Chen... SF 21:55 0:45 F
Visakhapatnam - Secu... ACSF 21:57 1:15 S
Bhubaneswar - Tirupa... SF 22:07 1:45 S
Bhubaneswar-Puducher... SF 22:07 1:10 T
Visakhapatnam - Chen... SF 22:07 1:10 M
Bhubaneswar - Chenna... SF 22:28 1:25 T
Bhubaneswar - Tirupa... SF 22:28 1:45 S
Visakhapatnam - Secu... GR 23:36 2:10 SMTWTFS
Visakhapatnam - Hazu... SF 23:40 2:35 TW S
Nagavali Express SF 23:40 2:35 SM F

0 comments