Police Station Phone Numbers, SI, CI DSP Phone Numbers in Rajahmundry

SI, CI DSP Phone Numbers and Police Station Phone numbers of Rajamahendravaram

Police Control Room ... ... .100,1090
1 Town Police Station ................. 2471033
1 Town SI ……………………. 9440796574
 ll Town Police Station .. ............... 2471133
II Town SI …………………….9440796576
 lll Town Police Station .................2471273
III Town SI …………………2471043,9440796577
Airport SI ……………… 9490760773
Dowlecwaram Police Station ......2417433
 Bommuru Police Station .............2434173
 Shanna Colony Ponce Station .........2437173
 Kadiyam Police Station ..............2453333 
Korukonda Police Station ........... 2496533
Goltavoram Police Station ......... 2455533
 Ralanagaram Police Station 2484333
Traffic ............................................ 2442933
 Truffles Police Staten ............... 2442953
Central Crime ... 2468050 

Riy Urban Police Dist Office...2427162l64
 S. P Urban Office.....2427187,9440796502 

S.P Comp Oftice, Rjy. .... ........... 3451330
ASP (Adm)... .......... 2427133, 9490760800
ASP(Crimes)... ....................9490760833
ASP(Law&Order) ............................... 94907 60774
D SP East Zone. ..... 2427004. 94407 96506
 D S. P North Zone ....................... 2496633
 D.S.P South Zone..........................2430199
D.S .P Armed Reserve..................2449757
D.S.P Crimes................................2447572
D.S.P Traffic ..................... 2441715 
DSP Central lone--------2446360
DSP Home Guards.... ....... ......2437800
ASP & Dy Superintendent . 2461330
 D. S. P. Police Station 2461330
 C. l 1 Town Police Station. .............2471033
C. I ll Town Police Station M42113
 C.l Ill Town Police Station............2471273
 C l. Bomrnuru ----- 2477077
 C l. Rniehmundty ..................2471273 
C l Communications……………...2441624

C.i Dowleswaram. … 2417433

0 comments